← CAS GT3 WCT GT3 WCT 13th Season

Standings — GT3 WCT 13th Season 2026

CAS GT3 WCT • Pro/Am • Multiclass

Team Championship

Best 2 drivers per round · keep best 9 rounds · raw points only

PosTeamDriversRace ptsTotal
1Speed Monkeys2514514
2Neon Simsports Orange3366366
3Speed Monkeys II3355355
4Melanzani Racing3344344
5M&J Downforce1271271
6Dat muss Kesseln - Veteranen3228228
7Neon Simsports Blue2186186
8Neon Simsports Red2143143
9simracelab.de1141141
10Styrian Racing2117117
11CAS Tech Performance Red3107107
12Melanzani Racing 011102102
13UNIQUE-SIM Motorsports18383
14WS Racing eSports #Blue [CAS WCT]27979
15FRAMIDI Racing27474
16Team Heusinkveld17171
17Sydney Sweeney Academy16868
18Dat muss Kesseln36363
19VR46 Racing15353
20DanKüchen Motorsport II24747
21Neon Simsports Green34343
22DanKüchen Motorsport I33838
23Aurora Racing eSports21515
24GTunit199
25CAS Tech Performance Black300
26CBS Racing Team000
27DanKüchen Motorsport000
28DanKüchen Motorsport Team AUT000
29DanKüchen Motorsport Team GER000
30Hafeneger Motorsport000
31NEON Simsports Blue000
32Neon Simsports Yellow000
33Nova Nitro Motorsport000
34NX Motorsport000
35Prime eRacing000
36Team Phase 2000
37Team Simracelab.de100
38TeamSpirit-Simracing000
39VANTA Motorsport300
40WS Racing eSports e.V.000
Report an issue